Original: $2,923.23
-70%$2,923.23
$876.97The Story
The Windchester bedroom collection offers a contemporary look with soft touches and antique-inspired details. You'll find convenient footboard storage on the bed, as well as a high paneled, sleigh headboard that steals the spotlight in any bedroom. Decorative satin nickel hardware pops against the distressed finish, while features like turned bun feet and crown molding add elegant touches.