🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Rumi Table Lamp - Painted Beige
HomeStore

Rumi Table Lamp - Painted Beige

Rumi Table Lamp - Painted Beige

Select Title
From $54.61

Original: $182.02

-70%
Rumi Table Lamp - Painted Beige

$182.02

$54.61

The Story

The Rumi table lamp would be a stunning addition to any stylish home. Picture a pair flanking a bed or sitting upon a buffet to bring light and style to a bedroom or dining room. Or try one on a console in an entryway or on an end table in a den. Crafted with a hammered texture, its beige-painted body joins forces with an oatmeal linen tapered drum shade to deliver a fashionable touch anywhere you place it. Use its 3-way switch to customize the lighting level for perfect ambiance.
Rumi Table Lamp - Painted Beige - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Rumi Table Lamp - Painted Beige - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Rumi Table Lamp - Painted Beige | Leon's