🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Fog 6-Drawer Dresser - Grey, Black
HomeStore

Fog 6-Drawer Dresser - Grey, Black

Fog 6-Drawer Dresser - Grey, Black

Select Title
From $126.97

Original: $423.24

-70%
Fog 6-Drawer Dresser - Grey, Black

$423.24

$126.97

The Story

Uniquely Understated. Curate a bedroom that truly reflects your style with the Fog Collection. Featuring a subtly dynamic wood grain patten and a modern-neutral colouring, the Fog is all about understated sophistication. Built to give your bedroom a refined new-aged atmosphere, the strong lines and subtle accents lend the Fog to fit naturally with any contemporary home, without overstimulating the senses. Designed for those that love design, the Fog Collection lets your style do the talking.

;;;;Fog Bureau 6 tiroirs - gris, noir;;;;Particulièrement sobre. Créez une chambre à coucher qui reflète réellement votre style avec la collection Fog. Dotée d'un motif de grain de bois subtilement dynamique et d'une couleur moderne et neutre, la collection Fog est synonyme d’élégance discrète. Conçus pour conférer à votre chambre à coucher une atmosphère nouvel âge raffinée, les lignes fortes et les accents subtils permettent à la collection Fog de s'intégrer naturellement à toute demeure contemporaine, sans trop stimuler les sens. Conçue pour ceux qui aiment le design, la collection Fog laisse parler votre style.
Fog 6-Drawer Dresser - Grey, Black - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Fog 6-Drawer Dresser - Grey, Black - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Description